ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

Last NameFirst NamePositionEmailWebsiteDepartment
HendersonLonniePrincipalEmailAdministration
BennettGenaAssistant PrincipalEmailAdministration
CappsTroyAssistant PrincipalEmailAdministration

TEACHING STAFF

Last NameFirst NamePositionEmailWebsiteDepartment
AdamsJanaeTeacher: Fifth GradeEmailElementary Teaching
AnguianoAlexandriaTeacher: Ichishkin TeacherEmailNative Languages
ArataJamesTeacher: Fifth GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
BeelerDollyTeacher: Math InterventionEmailWebsiteMath
BennettSarahTeacher: Third GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
BillyJacobTeacher: Science, 7/8EmailWebsiteScience
BrickMichaelCounselor: 5,6EmailWebsiteCounseling
CardenasPamTeacher: Kiksht TeacherEmailNative Languages
CasperHeidiTeacher: Middle School English Language DevelopmentEmailWebsiteEnglish Language Development
CooperSalenaTeacher: Numu LanguageEmailNative Languages
DresselhausJennyTeacher: English/Language Arts/Social Studies, Sixth GradeEmailWebsiteEnglish/Language Arts
FrasierBilliTeacher: 2nd GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
GallagherBrianTeacher: TechnologyEmailWebsiteTechnology
GuierJimTeacher: Fifth GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
HamptonEmilyTeacher: 3-8 BehaviorEmailWebsiteSpecial Programs
Holden-SmallsLisaTeacher: Science/English/Language Arts, 8th GradeEmailWebsiteEnglish/Language Arts
HublerMarkTeacher: Fifth GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
Ike-LopezJazmineTeacher: Math, 7/8EmailWebsiteMath
JacksonAndrewTeacher: Math/Science, Sixth GradeEmailWebsiteMath/Science
KalamaEstherTeacher: First GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
KeiferAnnaCounselor: 7,8EmailCounseling
KeillorBrinnaCounselor: K-4EmailWebsiteCounseling
KellyRoxanneTeacher: Numu Native LanguageEmailNative Languages
KeoJustineTeacher: Second GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
KollenSaraTeacher: Third GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
LeinweberNikoleTeacher: ERCEmailWebsiteEducation Resource Center
LockeChristineTeacher: Intervention Read 180/System 44EmailWebsiteReading
McConnellAndrewTeacher: Fourth GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
MelvilleCharlesTeacher: English/Language Arts, 7/8EmailWebsiteEnglish/Language Arts
MontgomeryShannonTeacher: First GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
MooreVickiTeacher: Third GradeEmailElementary Teaching
NoonanJessTeacher: Title 1EmailWebsiteTitle 1
OntkoMcKennaTeacher: Physical EducationEmailWebsitePhysical Education
PlantJillTeacher: MusicEmailWebsiteMusic
RaymondChaleneTeacher: English Language DevelopmentEmailWebsiteEnglish Language Development
RodinKevinTeacher: First GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
RodinRenee’Teacher: KindergartenEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
RodriguezAndresTeacher: 6-8 BandEmailWebsiteMusic
SaldañaKrystenTeacher: Fourth GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
St JohnDaydraTeacher: Life SkillsEmailWebsiteSpecial Education
StwyerShaylaTeacher: Kiksht TeacherEmailNative Languages
SumnerBriannaTeacher: KindergartenEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
SumnerKimTeacher: English Language DevelopmentEmailWebsiteEnglish Language Development
SuppahLorraineTeacher: Ichishkin TeacherEmailNative Languages
ThomasLaurieInstructional Coach LiteracyEmailCurriculum/Instruction
Van AttaChristineTeacher: 6th-8th Grade ERCEmailWebsiteEducation Resource Center
VaughanBonnieTeacher: KindergartenEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
VillanoElizabethTeacher: Fourth GradeEmailWebsiteElementary Teaching
VranaScottTeacher: Physical EducationEmailWebsitePhysical Education
WinishutDallesTeacher: Ichishkin TeacherEmailNative Languages
YoungRyanTeacher: MS Social StudiesEmailWebsiteSocial Studies
YountDarrellTeacher: Physical EducationEmailWebsitePhysical Education

SUPPORT STAFF

Last NameFirst NamePositionEmailWebsiteDepartment
AmesEllenSecretaryEmailClassified Staff
ClarkArdisInstructional Leader, MathEmailClassified Staff
CorpasJanetSpeech Pathologist AssistantEmailSpeech/Language Pathology
CortazarTonyFamily AdvocateEmailFamily Access/Support
GallimoreBeverlyHead CookEmailFood Service
GonzalesHeilanSecretaryEmailOffice Staff
HeathLucindaSecretaryEmailOffice Staff
Hebden-TaylorJennifer3rd-5th ERCEmailClassified Staff
JolliffCJSpeech PathologistEmailSpeech/Language Pathology
KraxbergerKelseySpeech PathologistSpeech/Language Pathology
LeonardLanaLiaisonEmailFamily Access/Support
McKennaOntkoK-5 PEEmailClassified Staff
O'BrienKevinSROEmailResource Officer
PlaGenaLibrary Media AssistantEmailWebsiteClassified Staff
Polk-AdamsSallieLife SkillsEmailClassified Staff
SuppahLorraineIchishkin, LanguageEmailForeign Language
WallaceButchHead CustodianEmailMaintenance
Skip to content